PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN |
02:23:02 |
40,5 |
2 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
LAM BRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
00:00 |
|
5 |
VAN HOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
YOUNG CYDING TEAM VZW |
00:00 |
|
6 |
GALL Felix |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
02:05 |
|
7 |
PEDERSEN Soren |
DEN |
MASCOT WORKWEAR CAMPUS VEJLE |
02:05 |
|
8 |
VEREECKEN Thomas |
BEL |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
02:05 |
|
9 |
JACOBS Johan |
SUI |
ROTH - SKODA |
02:05 |
|
10 |
BUISSON Corentin |
FRA |
CLUB LIMOUSIN JUNIORS |
02:05 |
|
11 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
KON. BAIEN BC |
02:05 |
|
12 |
GAVARS Eriks Toms |
LAT |
LETTLAND |
02:05 |
|
13 |
DANIELS Simon |
BEL |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
02:05 |
|
14 |
KRÖN Andreas Lorentz |
DEN |
DCR BALLERUP JUNIOR |
02:05 |
|
15 |
GENIETS Kevin |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
02:05 |
|
16 |
RAJOVIC Dusan |
SRB |
SERBIEN |
02:05 |
|
17 |
DE VOS Han |
BEL |
KON. BAIEN BC |
02:18 |
|
18 |
WILDAUER Markus |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
02:18 |
|
19 |
RUSSENBERGER Leon |
SUI |
ROTH - SKODA |
02:18 |
|
20 |
SPENGLER Mario |
SUI |
ROTH - SKODA |
02:18 |
|
21 |
BEULLENS Cedric |
BEL |
KON. BAIEN BC |
02:18 |
|
22 |
BORRA Gilles |
BEL |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
02:18 |
|
23 |
MOBACH Jarno |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
02:18 |
|
24 |
WYDOOGHE Jaron |
BEL |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
02:18 |
|
25 |
VAN WDK Oscar |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYDINGTEAM |
02:18 |
|
26 |
GRALL Lucas |
FRA |
CLUB LIMOUSIN JUNIORS |
02:18 |
|
27 |
KATZMAYER Daniel |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
02:18 |
|
28 |
NIEUWPOORTJelle |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYDINGTEAM |
02:18 |
|
29 |
VAN GAEL Bart |
BEL |
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW |
02:18 |
|
30 |
JABUKA David |
CRO |
KROATIEN |
02:18 |
|
31 |
GENOV Nikolay |
BUL |
BULGARIEN |
02:18 |
|
32 |
STEIN DLER Julian |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
02:18 |
|
33 |
WIRTGEN Luc |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
02:18 |
|
34 |
BOUWMANS Bryan |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
02:18 |
|
35 |
MAHMIC Nedzad |
BIH |
KK SAVA KRANJ |
02:18 |
|
36 |
DALLJNGER Christian |
AUT |
STEIERMARK |
02:18 |
|
37 |
ORTNER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN |
02:18 |
|
38 |
TOFTEMARK Silas |
DEN |
MASCOT WORKWEAR CAMPUS VEJLE |
02:18 |
|
39 |
PRIMOZIC Jaka |
SLO |
KK SAVA KRANJ |
02:18 |
|
40 |
KVASINA Filip |
CRO |
KROATIEN |
02:18 |
|
41 |
RECKEN DORFER Lukas |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
02:18 |
|
42 |
CLAUSS Marc |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
03:37 |
|
43 |
VERLEYS-DONK Thomas |
AUS |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
03:56 |
|
44 |
VAN MEEUWEN Daan |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
03:56 |
|
45 |
ROMBOUTS Seppe |
BEL |
KON. BAIEN BC |
03:56 |
|
46 |
RIES Michel |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
04:12 |
|
47 |
D.KOVACS David |
HUN |
UNGARN |
04:12 |
|
48 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
ROTH - SKODA |
04:23 |
|
49 |
FRANZ Toni |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
04:38 |
|
50 |
GROß Felix |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
04:38 |
|
51 |
PETROVIC Aleksandar |
SRB |
SERBIEN |
04:38 |
|
52 |
JANSSENS Jarrid |
BEL |
KON. BAIEN BC |
04:38 |
|
53 |
SKARE Michael |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
04:38 |
|
54 |
CAKSS Aleksandrs Niklavs |
LAT |
LETTLAND |
04:38 |
|
55 |
VAN DER WARDT Jeremias |
GER |
TEAM HANSEN-WERBETECHNIK FRANKFU |
04:38 |
|
56 |
GRIFFOULTheo |
FRA |
CLUB LIMOUSIN JUNIORS |
04:38 |
|
57 |
LUND Thomas Brayan |
DEN |
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW |
04:38 |
|
58 |
VORSTER Emri Gideon |
RSA |
LEADOUT CYCLING |
04:38 |
|
59 |
BIRKEMOSE Arne |
DEN |
MASCOT WORKWEAR CAMPUS VEJLE |
04:38 |
|
60 |
SCHEUERMANN Anton |
GER |
TEAM HANSEN-WERBETECHNIK FRANKFU |
04:38 |
|
61 |
BOUWMANS Dylan |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
04:38 |
|
62 |
VELTINK Jeffrey |
NED |
KNWU DISTRICT OOST |
04:38 |
|
63 |
HOFFMANN Maximilian |
DEN |
TEAM PYTHONPRO.COM |
04:38 |
|
64 |
VAN DER VEEKES Mel |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYDINGTEAM |
04:38 |
|
65 |
BINAY Noah |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
04:38 |
|
66 |
RIJSDIJK Tristan |
NED |
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW |
04:38 |
|
67 |
ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt |
HUN |
UNGARN |
04:38 |
|
68 |
NYKVIST LARSEN Christian |
DEN |
DCR BALLERUP JUNIOR |
04:38 |
|
69 |
DALGAARD Asbjoern Koop |
DEN |
MASCOT WORKWEAR CAMPUS VEJLE |
04:38 |
|
70 |
OLSEN Mikkel Beck |
DEN |
MASCOT WORKWEAR CAMPUS VEJLE |
04:38 |
|
71 |
DIDRIK Bjerk |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
04:38 |
|
72 |
TOFTENMARKAdam |
DEN |
TEAM PYTHONPRO.COM |
04:38 |
|
73 |
KIROV Stanislav |
BUL |
BULGARIEN |
04:38 |
|
74 |
RASCH Jesper |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYDINGTEAM |
09:02 |
|
75 |
GINDHART Florian |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN |
09:04 |
|
76 |
KELDERIS Nils |
LAT |
LETTLAND |
09:06 |
|
77 |
KATRASNIK Matic |
SLO |
KK SAVA KRANJ |
09:06 |
|
78 |
TJAGUNOVS Ilja |
LAT |
LETTLAND |
09:06 |
|
79 |
FERNANDES Samuel |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
09:06 |
|
80 |
OLDEMEIERINK Lars |
NED |
KNWU DISTRICT OOST |
09:06 |
|
81 |
WURM Philipp |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
09:06 |
|
82 |
GRUBER Julian |
AUT |
STEIERMARK |
09:06 |
|
83 |
RIEKSTINS Matiss |
LAT |
LETTLAND |
09:06 |
|
84 |
JOHANNS Chris |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
09:06 |
|
85 |
MOOK Marco |
NED |
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW |
09:06 |
|
86 |
WOLFMAYR Andreas |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
09:06 |
|
87 |
FRENS Koen |
NED |
KNWU DISTRICT OOST |
09:06 |
|
88 |
MARENZI Lorenzo |
CRO |
KROATIEN |
09:06 |
|
89 |
PAGNAT Alexandre |
FRA |
CLUB LIMOUSIN JUNIORS |
09:06 |
|
90 |
HARTMANN Pascal |
GER |
TEAM HANSEN-WERBETECHNIK FRANKFU |
09:06 |
|
91 |
ARVIS Thomas |
FRA |
CLUB LIMOUSIN JUNIORS |
09:06 |
|
92 |
POETS Jorre |
BEL |
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW |
09:06 |
|
93 |
YOUNG Waylin |
RSA |
LEADOUT CYCLING |
09:06 |
|
94 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
09:06 |
|
95 |
MENGOULAS Alex |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYDINGTEAM |
09:06 |
|
96 |
KULSET Sindre |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
09:06 |
|
97 |
WEYRICH Maxime |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
09:06 |
|
98 |
FRACASSO Raphael |
FRA |
CLUB LIMOUSIN JUNIORS |
09:06 |
|
99 |
DÖRING Jonas |
GER |
ROTH - SKODA |
09:06 |
|
100 |
VAN ELZAKKER Wout |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
09:06 |
|
101 |
REITER Ludwig |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN |
09:06 |
|
102 |
VANNIEKERKAidan |
RSA |
LEADOUT CYCLING |
09:06 |
|
103 |
HARBERS Lorenzo |
NED |
KNWU DISTRICT OOST |
09:06 |
|
104 |
ANDERSEN Sebastian |
DEN |
TEAM PYTHONPRO.COM |
09:06 |
|
105 |
WITTENBECK Johannes |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN |
09:06 |
|
106 |
ROOSEN Glenn |
BEL |
KON. BAIEN BC |
09:06 |
|
107 |
KÖNIG Christian |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
09:06 |
|
108 |
ANDERSEN Bjarke |
DEN |
DCR BALLERUP JUNIOR |
09:15 |
|
109 |
SIGGARD Sören Mailing |
DEN |
DCR BALLERUP JUNIOR |
09:15 |
|
110 |
MIHAILOV Mihail |
BUL |
BULGARIEN |
09:47 |
|
111 |
QUISTGAARD Kenneth |
DEN |
TEAM PYTHONPRO.COM |
12:01 |
|
112 |
VISSER Louis |
RSA |
LEADOUT CYCLING |
12:01 |
|
113 |
MOSER Max |
AUT |
STEIERMARK |
12:33 |
|
114 |
HILBRIG David |
GER |
TEAM HANSEN-WERBETECHNIK FRANKFU |
19:02 |
|
115 |
DJUKANOVIC Jovan |
SRB |
SERBIEN |
21:07 |
|
116 |
HATTINGH Jarrod |
RSA |
LEADOUT CYCLING |
23:37 |
|
117 |
IRENDORFER Moritz |
AUT |
STEIERMARK |
23:37 |
|
|
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
33:12 |
|
DNF |
HAMETNER Patrick |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
|
|
DNF |
WAGNEDER Johannes |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
|
|
DNF |
GURSCH Georg |
AUT |
STEIERMARK |
|
|
DNF |
WINTER Stefan |
AUT |
STEIERMARK |
|
|
DNF |
BEEV Adriyan |
BUL |
BULGARIEN |
|
|
DNF |
CHAVDROV Petar |
BUL |
BULGARIEN |
|
|
DNF |
STOEV Stoicho |
BUL |
BULGARIEN |
|
|
DNF |
PERSEVICS Davis |
LAT |
LETTLAND |
|
|
DNF |
EKLOF Daniel |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
|
|
DNF |
ENGEBRETSEN Frederik |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
|
|
DNF |
PJAKA Christian |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
|
|
DNF |
BAZALAC Miloje |
SRB |
SERBIEN |
|
|
DNF |
CATOVIC Elvedin |
SRB |
SERBIEN |
|
|
DNF |
GALOVIC Andrej |
SRB |
SERBIEN |
|
|
DNF |
PEAK Barnabas |
HUN |
UNGARN |
|
|
DNF |
GYÖNGYÖSI Kevin Mark |
HUN |
UNGARN |
|
|
DNF |
LASZLO Attila |
HUN |
UNGARN |
|
|
DNF |
BEREGSZASZI Bence |
HUN |
UNGARN |
|
|
DNF |
LOHUIS Luuk |
NED |
KNWU DISTRICT OOST |
|
|
DNF |
ENGELMANN Wouter |
NED |
KNWU DISTRICT OOST |
|
|
DNF |
SETESCAK Christoph |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN |
|
|
DNF |
PETERSEN Jonas |
DEN |
DCR BALLERUP JUNIOR |
|
|
DNF |
CHRISTENSEN KVIESGAARD |
DEN |
DCR BALLERUP JUNIOR |
|
|
DNF |
BARAC Antonio |
BIH |
KK SAVA KRANJ |
|
|
DNF |
DE WET Kyle |
RSA |
LEADOUT CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
BONNES Julius |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
|
|
DNF |
OERLEMANS Jörn |
DEN |
MASCOT WORKWEAR CAMPUS VEJLE |
|
|
DNF |
REINHARDT Niklas |
GER |
TEAM HANSEN-WERBETECHNIK FRANKFU |
|
|
DNF |
RHODE Julian |
GER |
TEAM HANSEN-WERBETECHNIK FRANKFU |
|
|
DNF |
CLAUSEN Nicolai |
DEN |
TEAM PYTHONPRO.COM |
|
|
DNF |
BOUCKAERT Thierry |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYDINGTEAM |
|
|
DNF |
VUKIC Roko |
CRO |
KROATIEN |
|
|
DNF |
CANCAR Damir |
CRO |
KROATIEN |
|
|
DNF |
BALTIC Daniiel |
CRO |
KROATIEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN |
02:23:02 |
|
2 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
LAM BRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
00:00 |
|
5 |
VAN HOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
YOUNG CYDING TEAM VZW |
00:00 |
|
6 |
GALL Felix |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
02:05 |
|
7 |
PEDERSEN Soren |
DEN |
MASCOT WORKWEAR CAMPUS VEJLE |
02:05 |
|
8 |
VEREECKEN Thomas |
BEL |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
02:05 |
|
9 |
JACOBS Johan |
SUI |
ROTH - SKODA |
02:05 |
|
10 |
BUISSON Corentin |
FRA |
CLUB LIMOUSIN JUNIORS |
02:05 |
|
11 |
PHILJPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
KON. BAIEN BC |
02:05 |
|
12 |
GAVARS Eriks Toms |
LAT |
LETTLAND |
02:05 |
|
13 |
DANIELS Simon |
BEL |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
02:05 |
|
14 |
KRÖN Andreas Lorentz |
DEN |
DCR BALLERUP JUNIOR |
02:05 |
|
15 |
GENIETS Kevin |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
02:05 |
|
16 |
RAJOVIC Dusan |
SRB |
SERBIEN |
02:05 |
|
17 |
DE VOS Han |
BEL |
KON. BAIEN BC |
02:18 |
|
18 |
WILDAUER Markus |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
02:18 |
|
19 |
RUSSENBERGER Leon |
SUI |
ROTH - SKODA |
02:18 |
|
20 |
SPENGLER Mario |
SUI |
ROTH - SKODA |
02:18 |
|
21 |
BEULLENS Cedric |
BEL |
KON. BAIEN BC |
02:18 |
|
22 |
BORRA Gilles |
BEL |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
02:18 |
|
23 |
MOBACH Jarno |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
02:18 |
|
24 |
WYDOOGHE Jaron |
BEL |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
02:18 |
|
25 |
VAN WDK Oscar |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYDINGTEAM |
02:18 |
|
26 |
GRALL Lucas |
FRA |
CLUB LIMOUSIN JUNIORS |
02:18 |
|
27 |
KATZMAYER Daniel |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
02:18 |
|
28 |
NIEUWPOORT Jelle |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYDINGTEAM |
02:18 |
|
29 |
VAN GAEL Bart |
BEL |
YOUNG CYDING TEAM VZW |
02:18 |
|
30 |
JABUKA David |
CRO |
KROATIEN |
02:18 |
|
31 |
GENOV Nikolay |
BUL |
BULGARIEN |
02:18 |
|
32 |
STEIN DLER Julian |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
02:18 |
|
33 |
WIRTGEN Luc |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
02:18 |
|
34 |
BOUWMANS Bryan |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
02:18 |
|
35 |
MAHMIC Nedzad |
BIH |
KK SAVA KRANJ |
02:18 |
|
36 |
DALLINGER Christian |
AUT |
STEIERMARK |
02:18 |
|
37 |
ORTNER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN |
02:18 |
|
38 |
TOFTEMARK Silas |
DEN |
MASCOT WORKWEAR CAMPUS VEJLE |
02:18 |
|
39 |
PRIMOZIC Jaka |
SLO |
KK SAVA KRANJ |
02:18 |
|
40 |
KVASINA Filip |
CRO |
KROATIEN |
02:18 |
|
41 |
RECKENDORFER Lukas |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
02:18 |
|
42 |
CLAUSS Marc |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
03:37 |
|
43 |
VERLEYS-DONK Thomas |
AUS |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
03:56 |
|
44 |
VAN MEEUWEN Daan |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
03:56 |
|
45 |
ROMBOUTS Seppe |
BEL |
KON. BAIEN BC |
03:56 |
|
46 |
RIES Michel |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
04:12 |
|
47 |
D.KOVACS David |
HUN |
UNGARN |
04:12 |
|
48 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
ROTH - SKODA |
04:23 |
|
49 |
FRANZ Toni |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
04:38 |
|
50 |
GROß Felix |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
04:38 |
|
51 |
PETROVIC Aleksandar |
SRB |
SERBIEN |
04:38 |
|
52 |
JANSSENS Jarrid |
BEL |
KON. BAIEN BC |
04:38 |
|
53 |
SKARE Michael |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
04:38 |
|
54 |
CAKSS Aleksandrs Niklavs |
LAT |
LETTLAND |
04:38 |
|
55 |
VAN DER WARDT Jeremias |
GER |
TEAM HANSEN-WERBETECHNIK FRANKFU |
04:38 |
|
56 |
GRIFFOULTheo |
FRA |
CLUB LIMOUSIN JUNIORS |
04:38 |
|
57 |
LUND Thomas Brayan |
DEN |
YOUNG CYDING TEAM VZW |
04:38 |
|
58 |
VORSTER Emri Gideon |
RSA |
LEADOUT CYDING |
04:38 |
|
59 |
BIRKEMOSE Arne |
DEN |
MASCOT WORKWEAR CAMPUS VEJLE |
04:38 |
|
60 |
SCHEUERMANN Anton |
GER |
TEAM HANSEN-WERBETECHNIK FRANKFU |
04:38 |
|
61 |
VELTINK Jeffrey |
NED |
KNWU DISTRICT OOST |
04:38 |
|
62 |
HOFFMANN Maximilian |
DEN |
TEAM PYTHONPRO.COM |
04:38 |
|
63 |
VAN DER VEEKES Mel |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYDINGTEAM |
04:38 |
|
64 |
BINAY Noah |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
04:38 |
|
65 |
RIJSDIJK Tristan |
NED |
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW |
04:38 |
|
66 |
ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt |
HUN |
UNGARN |
04:38 |
|
67 |
DALGAARD Asbjoern Koop |
DEN |
MASCOT WORKWEAR CAMPUS VEJLE |
04:38 |
|
68 |
OLSEN Mikkel Beck |
DEN |
MASCOT WORKWEAR CAMPUS VEJLE |
04:38 |
|
69 |
DIDRIK Bjerk |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
04:38 |
|
70 |
TOFTENMARK Adam |
DEN |
TEAM PYTHONPRO.COM |
04:38 |
|
71 |
KIROV Stanislav |
BUL |
BULGARIEN |
04:38 |
|
72 |
BOUWMANS Dylan |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
04:58 |
|
73 |
NYKVIST LARSEN Christian |
DEN |
DCR BALLERUP JUNIOR |
04:58 |
|
74 |
RASCH Jesper |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYDINGTEAM |
09:02 |
|
75 |
GINDHART Florian |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN |
09:04 |
|
76 |
KELDERIS Nils |
LAT |
LETTLAND |
09:06 |
|
77 |
KATRASNIK MatiC |
SLO |
KK SAVA KRANJ |
09:06 |
|
78 |
TJAGUNOVS Ilja |
LAT |
LETTLAND |
09:06 |
|
79 |
FERNANDES Samuel |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
09:06 |
|
80 |
OLDEMEIERINK Lars |
NED |
KNWU DISTRICT OOST |
09:06 |
|
81 |
WURM Philipp |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
09:06 |
|
82 |
GRUBER Julian |
AUT |
STEIERMARK |
09:06 |
|
83 |
RIEKSTINS Matiss |
LAT |
LETTLAND |
09:06 |
|
84 |
JOHANNS Chris |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
09:06 |
|
85 |
MOOK Marco |
NED |
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW |
09:06 |
|
86 |
WOLFMAYR Andreas |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
09:06 |
|
87 |
FRENS Koen |
NED |
KNWU DISTRICT OOST |
09:06 |
|
88 |
MARENZI Lorenzo |
CRO |
KROATIEN |
09:06 |
|
89 |
PAGNAT Alexandre |
FRA |
CLUB LIMOUSIN JUNIORS |
09:06 |
|
90 |
HARTMANN Pascal |
GER |
TEAM HANSEN-WERBETECHNIK FRANKFU |
09:06 |
|
91 |
ARVIS Thomas |
FRA |
CLUB LIMOUSIN JUNIORS |
09:06 |
|
92 |
POETS Jorre |
BEL |
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW |
09:06 |
|
93 |
YOUNG Waylin |
RSA |
LEADOUT CYCLING |
09:06 |
|
94 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
09:06 |
|
95 |
MENGOULAS Alex |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYDINGTEAM |
09:06 |
|
96 |
KULSET Sindre |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
09:06 |
|
97 |
WEYRICH Maxime |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
09:06 |
|
98 |
FRACASSO Raphael |
FRA |
CLUB LIMOUSIN JUNIORS |
09:06 |
|
99 |
DÖRING Jonas |
GER |
ROTH - SKODA |
09:06 |
|
100 |
VAN ELZAKKER Wout |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
09:06 |
|
101 |
REITER Ludwig |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN |
09:06 |
|
102 |
VANNIEKERKAidan |
RSA |
LEADOUT CYCLING |
09:06 |
|
103 |
HARBERS Lorenzo |
NED |
KNWU DISTRICT OOST |
09:06 |
|
104 |
ANDERSEN Sebastian |
DEN |
TEAM PYTHONPRO.COM |
09:06 |
|
105 |
WITTENBECK Johannes |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN |
09:06 |
|
106 |
ROOSEN Glenn |
BEL |
KON. BAIEN BC |
09:06 |
|
107 |
KÖNIG Christian |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
09:06 |
|
108 |
ANDERSEN Bjarke |
DEN |
DCR BALLERUP JUNIOR |
09:15 |
|
109 |
SIGGARD Sören Mailing |
DEN |
DCR BALLERUP JUNIOR |
09:15 |
|
110 |
MIHAILOV Mihail |
BUL |
BULGARIEN |
09:47 |
|
111 |
QUISTGAARD Kenneth |
DEN |
TEAM PYTHONPRO.COM |
12:01 |
|
112 |
VISSER Louis |
RSA |
LEADOUT CYCLING |
12:01 |
|
113 |
MOSER Max |
AUT |
STEIERMARK |
12:33 |
|
114 |
HILBRIG David |
GER |
TEAM HANSEN-WERBETECHNIK FRANKFU |
19:02 |
|
115 |
DJUKANOVIC Jovan |
SRB |
SERBIEN |
21:07 |
|
116 |
HATTINGH Jarrod |
RSA |
LEADOUT CYCLING |
23:37 |
|
117 |
IRENDORFER Moritz |
AUT |
STEIERMARK |
23:37 |
|